Skip to content

Nike Sports Center in Beaverton, Oregon

← Beaverton Sports Clubs Gym in Beaverton Gym in Oregon Gym across the US ★ Write a Review

Nike Sports Center

About This Listing

Nike Sports Center is a gym situated in Beaverton, Oregon. The facility is positioned along the Nike Campus Running Trail, located at Nike Campus Running Trail, Beaverton, OR 97006, United States.

Visitors and members can reach out to the location by calling +1 503-671-6453 or by visiting the official website at http://nike.com/. Based on public feedback, the venue holds a 4.7 out of 5-star rating derived from a total of 57 reviews.

The establishment functions as a dedicated space for fitness activities and training within the local area. Whether you want to utilize the nearby running trail or check out the gym facilities, you can use the provided contact number or online portal to gather further details regarding your visit.

Hours of Operation

Monday5:30 AM – 7:30 PM
Tuesday5:30 AM – 7:30 PM
Wednesday5:30 AM – 7:30 PM
Thursday5:30 AM – 7:30 PM
Friday5:30 AM – 7:30 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Is this right?

Rating & Reviews

4.7(57 reviews)
Google ratings
5 ★ 46
4 ★ 7
3 ★ 2
2 ★ 0
1 ★ 2
Been here? Rate it

What visitors mention

Topics that come up in 8 recent visitor reviews:

Staff & service5 of 8
Coaching & instruction2 of 8

Location

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors · View larger map

Frequently asked questions

Where is Nike Sports Center located?

Nike Sports Center is located at Nike Campus Running Trail, Beaverton, OR 97006, United States. It serves the Beaverton, Oregon area.

What is the phone number for Nike Sports Center?

You can call Nike Sports Center at +1 503-671-6453.

What are the hours of Nike Sports Center?

Nike Sports Center is open as follows: Monday 5:30 AM – 7:30 PM; Tuesday 5:30 AM – 7:30 PM; Wednesday 5:30 AM – 7:30 PM; Thursday 5:30 AM – 7:30 PM; Friday 5:30 AM – 7:30 PM; Saturday Closed; Sunday Closed. Hours may change on holidays — call ahead to confirm.

How is Nike Sports Center rated?

Nike Sports Center has an average rating of 4.7/5 based on 57 public reviews.

Does Nike Sports Center have a website?

Yes. The official website for Nike Sports Center is http://nike.com/.

Compare with nearby venues

Venue Rating Reviews Distance Price from Hours today
Nike Sports Center ★ 4.7 57 This venue — —
Villa Sport Athletic Club ★ 4.1 928 0.5 mi — —
Tualatin Hills Sports Complex ★ 4.8 13 0.7 mi — —
Tualatin Hills Athletic Center ★ 4.6 440 0.8 mi — —

Sports Clubs near Beaverton

Nearby athletic facilities (same sport prioritized, ordered by distance).

Villa Sport Athletic Club

Villa Sport Athletic Club

0.5 mi away · ★ 4.1 (928)

Tualatin Hills Sports Complex

Tualatin Hills Sports Complex

0.7 mi away · ★ 4.8 (13)

Tualatin Hills Athletic Center

Tualatin Hills Athletic Center

0.8 mi away · ★ 4.6 (440)

TTP Fitness Gym Beaverton

TTP Fitness Gym Beaverton

1.1 mi away · ★ 4.9 (238)

THPRD Softball Field #4

THPRD Softball Field #4

0.6 mi away · ★ 4.8 (14)

THPRD Softball Field #1

THPRD Softball Field #1

0.6 mi away · ★ 4.5 (8)