Skip to content

CrossFit Las Vegas in Las Vegas, Nevada

← Las Vegas Sports Clubs Crossfit in Las Vegas Crossfit in Nevada Crossfit across the US ★ Write a Review

CrossFit Las Vegas

About This Listing

CrossFit Las Vegas is a gym situated in Las Vegas, Nevada. You can find the facility at 7091 W Craig Rd #102, Las Vegas, NV 89129. The gym focuses on CrossFit training programs for its members. It maintains a 5.0 out of 5 rating based on 250 reviews provided by its participants.

If you are interested in learning more about the training options or membership details, you can visit the official website at https://www.crossfitlv.com/. For direct inquiries or to speak with staff, you may contact the gym by calling (702) 489-9800. The facility operates as a dedicated space for those looking to engage in CrossFit-style workouts within the local community.

Hours of Operation

Monday4:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Tuesday4:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Wednesday4:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Thursday4:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Friday4:00 AM – 1:00 PM
Saturday8:30 AM – 11:00 AM
Sunday9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Is this right?

Rating & Reviews

5.0(250 reviews)
Google ratings
5 ★ 244
4 ★ 3
3 ★ 1
2 ★ 1
1 ★ 1
Been here? Rate it

What visitors mention

Topics that come up in 8 recent visitor reviews:

Welcoming atmosphere7 of 8
Coaching & instruction6 of 8

Location

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors · View larger map

Frequently asked questions

Where is CrossFit Las Vegas located?

CrossFit Las Vegas is located at 7091 W Craig Rd #102, Las Vegas, NV 89129. It serves the Las Vegas, Nevada area.

What is the phone number for CrossFit Las Vegas?

You can call CrossFit Las Vegas at (702) 489-9800.

What are the hours of CrossFit Las Vegas?

CrossFit Las Vegas is open as follows: Monday 4:00 AM – 1:00 PM; Tuesday 4:00 AM – 12:00 PM; Wednesday 4:00 AM – 1:00 PM; Thursday 4:00 AM – 12:00 PM; Friday 4:00 AM – 1:00 PM; Saturday 8:30 AM – 11:00 AM; Sunday 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM. Hours may change on holidays — call ahead to confirm.

How is CrossFit Las Vegas rated?

CrossFit Las Vegas has an average rating of 5/5 based on 250 public reviews.

Does CrossFit Las Vegas have a website?

Yes. The official website for CrossFit Las Vegas is https://www.crossfitlv.com/.

Compare with nearby venues

Venue Rating Reviews Distance Price from Hours today
CrossFit Las Vegas ★ 5.0 250 This venue — —
CrossFit Apollo ★ 4.8 170 1.2 mi — —
Vargas Boxing Gym ★ 4.6 36 1.6 mi — —
ASMT Cheer Academy ★ 4.4 40 2.6 mi — —

Sports Clubs near Las Vegas

Nearby athletic facilities (same sport prioritized, ordered by distance).

CrossFit Apollo

CrossFit Apollo

1.2 mi away · ★ 4.8 (170)

Vargas Boxing Gym

Vargas Boxing Gym

1.6 mi away · ★ 4.6 (36)

ASMT Cheer Academy

ASMT Cheer Academy

2.6 mi away · ★ 4.4 (40)

Las Vegas Athletic Clubs – Northwest

Las Vegas Athletic Clubs – Northwest

3.2 mi away · ★ 4.2 (1386)

SHOSHINKAN – Las Vegas Martial Arts

SHOSHINKAN – Las Vegas Martial Arts

0.3 mi away · ★ 4.9 (35)

W. Wayne Bunker Family Park

W. Wayne Bunker Family Park

0.5 mi away · ★ 4.5 (712)